Tabla Acumulada

Pos EquipoFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Total
1Stade Francais2424242496
2Old Navy2018222282
3Chunchas U de Chile1820202078
3Amancay222218062
5Haruwen161614046
6Halcones FEM101081846
7Coyotes UTEM121210034
8Lobos RC01416030
8Leonas USACH0812020
10Mano RC0001616
11VARC1400014
12Alacranes Roses06006